1. Dialogues and Shadows
    Gonçalo Almeida & Pierre Bastien

  2. Pianoon
    Limpe Fuchs

  3. Nadagen
    Nadagen

  4. Karnofsky’s Score
    Teresa Cos

  5. come, Memory: fieldwork
    Katrina Niebergal & Bergur Anderson

  6. Wet Water (Let’s Dance)
    Christof Migone

  7. Longform Visions for Earminded People
    Various Artists

  8. KASVEILLE JA ELAIMILLE
    Juho Toivonen

  9. Backpfeifenphaseshift
    Two Form a Click vs Horacio Pollard

  10. "HEALING"
    ugne&maria

  11. Moon Set, Moon Rise
    Salenta + Topu

  12. Roger 3000 - Reste Envie

  13. Arthur Chambry - La Seuz
    Arthur Chambry

  14. Gunnar Gunnsteinsson - A Janitor's Manifesto
    Gunnar Gunnsteinsson

  15. The Pruttipal Index
    Goodiepal, Bananskolen

  16. Efraín Rozas - Still

  17. Gijs Gieskes - DUF
    Gijs Gieskes

  18. Anthony Pateras - Two Solos
    Anthony Pateras

  19. Bergur Anderson - Around the Songster’s Commune
    Bergur Anderson

  20. Lucy Liyou & Eric Frye - Grace
    Lucy Liyou & Eric Frye

  21. Julia Reidy / Morten Joh - Tape Shadow
    Julia Reidy / Morten Joh

  22. Josie Perry - Adaptations (7", Single)

  23. De Fabriek – Blecheintopf (Music for Modern Art Exhibitions, Volume II)
    De Fabriek

  24. Víctor Santamarina - 37 meters of wax pipes, water, lights, motion sensors and aluminium sculptures
    Víctor Santamarina

  25. Bryce Hackford - Cloud Holding
    Bryce Hackford

  26. Marc Matter - Could Change
    Marc Matter

  27. Ï Î - SALT A
    Ï Î

  28. Yanik Soland - YUKI
    Yanik Soland

  29. Bergur Anderson - Night Time Transmissions
    Bergur Anderson

  30. Fernand Schirren - Dimanche / Masques / Cartoon Circus
    Fernand Schirren

  31. Phuong-Dan "Sememes"
    Phuong-Dan

  32. Tear Apart Tapes - The 7-inches
    Das Ding, Les Yeux Interdits, Ian Martin

  33. Leven Signs - Hemp Is Here (LP)
    Leven Signs

  34. Kimberly Clark - First of May (7", Single)

  35. Genetisis - Genetisis (LP)
    Ka Baird, Brian Close, Bryce Hackford, Jimmy Tamborello

  36. Fernand Schirren - Dimanche (S/Edition)
    Fernand Schirren

  37. Viktor Timofeev - Exocursion (LP)
    Viktor Timofeev

  38. Mylan Hoezen - Operating Manual for Floating in Space (LP)
    Mylan Hoezen

  39. Joost M. de Jong jr. ‎– Studies / Studien / Études (LP)
    Joost M. de Jong jr.

  40. Efraín Rozas - I Enjoy The World (LP)
    Efraín Rozas

  41. Jacques van Erven - Tunes & Scenery (Hard To Whistle) (LP)
    Jacques van Erven

about

Futura Resistenza Brussels, Belgium

Futura Resistenza is a Brussels-Rotterdam based record label
"Speramus meliora; resurget cineribus"

contact / help

Contact Futura Resistenza

Streaming and
Download help

Redeem code

Report this account